Teammeisterschaft Bad Hersfeld - 09.08.2015

Endergebnis

Platz Team SP CP
1 Fulda/Bad Hersfeld/Kassel
Ehepaar Pechura
Herr Wilhelms, Herr Knödl
62 75
2 BC Eschwege
Herr U. Fernau, Frau van Kalker
Herr S. Suppes, Herr T. Suppes
55 45
3 Wilhelmshöhe/Fulda
Ehepaar Bauer
Ehepaar Ludwig
36  
4

Bad Hersfeld
Ehepaar Brücker
Frau Keim, Herr Sedelmayr

27  

 

Bezirksteamturnier 09.08.2015, Bad Hersfeld

 

                                       gegen Team:           1       4       3       2     SP    CP

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 1. Team 1                                                         30:22   32:12   60:18           

    K. Knödl / H. Wilhelms / K. Pechura / R. Pechura               17:13   20:10   25:5    62    75

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 2. Team 4                                                 22:30           69:34   22:11           

    S. v. Kalker / U. Fernau / T. Suppes / S. Suppes       13:17           24:6    18:12   55    45

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 3. Team 3                                                 12:32   34:69           45:25           

    K. Ludwig / M. Ludwig / H.-O. Bauer / A. Bauer         10:20    6:24           20:10   36      

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 4. Team 2                                                 18:60   11:22   25:45                   

    H. Brücker / B. Brücker / M. Keim / T. Sedelmayr        5:25   12:18   10:20           27      

 

Endstand Paare

             T e i l n e h m e r                 Pkt.     % 

 1.  1A  K Knödl / H. Wilhelms                    53    60,95

 2.  1B  K. Pechura / R. Pechura                  43    58,88

 3.  4A  S. v. Kalker / U. Fernau                 29    55,99

 4.  4B  T. Suppes / S. Suppes                    10    52,07

 5.  3A  K. Ludwig / M. Ludwig                    -6    48,76

 6.  2A  H. Brücker / B. Brücker                 -23    45,25

 7.  3B  H.-O. Bauer / A. Bauer                  -39    41,94

 8.  2B  M. Keim / T. Sedelmayr                  -67    36,16